E-3 Australian Professionals

What are some point to keep in mind?

10,500 per year

2 year visa, renewable indefinitely

Apply at U.S. embassy in Australia

Spouses and children receive E-3 derivative visa

Spouses can apply for work permit

For more information please click here.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *